Muller British Athletics Championships

16.06.2021

25 June Draft Timetable
Time Event No Discipline Gender Stage Rounds
14:30 1 100 METRES - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
15:10 2 LONG JUMP - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
16:25 3 SHOT PUT - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
17:05 4 400 METRES HURDLES W 1 Heats
17:30 5 100 METRES W 1 Heats
18:05 6 100 METRES M 1 Heats
18:10 7 HIGH JUMP - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
18:55 8 400 METRES W 1 Heats
19:25 9 400 METRES M 1 Heats
19:55 10 1500 METRES M 1 Heats
20:23 11 400 METRES - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
20:38 12 1500 METRES W 1 Heats
21:05 13 3000 METRES W 1 Final
21:20 14 3000 METRES M 1 Final
21:35 15 10000 METRES M 1 Final
26 June Draft Timetable
Time Event No Discipline Gender Stage Rounds
10:00 1 100 METRES HURDLES - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
10:16 2 110 METRES HURDLES - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
11:00 3 HIGH JUMP - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
11:04 4 DISCUS THROW - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
12:20 5 HAMMER THROW W 1 Final
12:45 6 POLE VAULT - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
13:08 7 110 METRES HURDLES M 1 Heats
13:30 8 HIGH JUMP M 1 Final
13:35 9 800 METRES M 1 Heats
14:05 10 800 METRES W 1 Heats
14:10 11 DISCUS THROW M 1 Final
14:35 12 400 METRES HURDLES M 1 Heats
14:48 13 LONG JUMP M 1 Final
15:00 14 400 METRES HURDLES W 1 Final
15:10 15 400m WHEELCHAIR RACE M 1 Final
15:18 16 100 METRES MIXED CLASS M 1 Final
15:25 17 1500 METRES W 1 Final
15:33 18 SHOT PUT - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
15:35 19 1500 METRES M 1 Final
15:45 20 100 METRES M 1 Semi-Final
16:08 21 100 METRES W 1 Semi-Final
16:12 22 POLE VAULT W 1 Final
16:20 23 JAVELIN THROW - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
16:30 24 3000 METRES STEEPLECHASE W 1 Final
16:48 25 400 METRES M 1 Final
16:55 26 SHOT PUT M 1 Final
17:00 27 TRIPLE JUMP W 1 Final
17:02 28 400 METRES W 1 Final
17:18 29 200 METRES - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
17:24 30 JAVELIN THROW M 1 Final
17:35 31 5000 METRES M 1 Final
18:05 32 110 METRES HURDLES M 1 Final
18:12 33 1500 METRES - DECATHLON - M 1 Unique Round
18:25 34 100 METRES M 1 Final
18:35 35 100 METRES W 1 Final
27 June Draft Timetable
Time Event No Discipline Gender Stage Rounds
10:30 1 HAMMER THROW M 1 Final
11:35 2 LONG JUMP - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
11:37 3 SHOT PUT W 1 Final
12:00 4 100 METRES HURDLES W 1 Heats
12:26 5 JAVELIN THROW W 1 Final
12:30 6 200 METRES W 1 Heats
12:58 7 200 METRES M 1 Heats
13:03 8 LONG JUMP W 1 Final
13:25 9 5000 METRES WALK M 1 Final
13:55 10 5000 METRES WALK W 1 Final
14:00 11 HIGH JUMP W 1 Final
14:10 12 JAVELIN THROW - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
14:15 13 POLE VAULT M 1 Final
14:30 14 400 METRES HURDLES M 1 Final
14:40 15 400m WHEELCHAIR RACE W 1 Final
14:50 16 800 METRES W 1 Final
15:00 17 800 METRES M 1 Final
15:10 18 100 METRES MIXED CLASS W 1 Final
15:15 19 TRIPLE JUMP M 1 Final
15:20 20 100 METRES HURDLES W 1 Final
15:25 21 DISCUS THROW W 1 Final
15:30 22 5000 METRES W 1 Final
15:55 23 800 METRES - HEPTATHLON - W 1 Unique Round
16:15 24 3000 METRES STEEPLECHASE M 1 Final
16:35 25 200 METRES M 1 Final
16:46 26 200 METRES W 1 Final